Lö 2016-03-19 15:00 |
P04L-1 |
166 |
Spånga IS FK4 -
Kista SC
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 15:40 |
P04L-2 |
178 |
IFK Viksjö GUL -
Vasalunds IF 3
|
Ärvinge ÄV2 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 17:00 |
P04L-2 |
201 |
Triangelns IK -
IFK Viksjö GUL
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 17:40 |
P04L-1 |
211 |
Kista SC -
TUllinge TP04
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-03-19 18:20 |
P04L-2 |
223 |
Vasalunds IF 3 -
Triangelns IK
|
Ärvinge ÄV1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Sö 2016-03-20 14:00 |
P05M-18 |
374 |
Spånga P05-7 -
Spånga P05-1
|
Södra Ängby SÄ1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Sö 2016-03-20 14:40 |
P05M-17 |
387 |
Vasalunds IF -
Lohärad IF Röd
|
Södra Ängby SÄ1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Sö 2016-03-20 16:40 |
P05M-20 |
427 |
Djurgården IF FF -
Karlbergs BK-vit
|
Södra Ängby SÄ1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Sö 2016-03-20 17:20 |
P05M-19 |
441 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön -
Alsike IF Gul
|
Södra Ängby SÄ1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Sö 2016-03-20 18:40 |
P05M-19 |
461 |
Lohärad IF Svart -
Tullinge TP FK Grön
|
Södra Ängby SÄ1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Sö 2016-03-20 19:20 |
P05M-20 |
470 |
Spånga P05 lag 3 -
Karlbergs BK-vit
|
Södra Ängby SÄ1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 09:00 |
P07-1 |
475 |
Täby FK 51 -
Bällsta FF Lag 1
|
SödraÄngby 1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 09:45 |
P07-2 |
480 |
Skogås Trångsund lag 2 -
Värmdö IF Vit 1
|
SödraÄngby 1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-04-02 10:30 |
P07-1 |
485 |
Hammarby Lag 2007-11 -
Täby FK 51
|
SödraÄngby 1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 14:00 |
P05A-3 |
635 |
DIF 05-21 -
IFK Lidingö FK 8
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 14:40 |
P05A-2 |
642 |
DIF P05-5 -
IFK Uppsala vit
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 16:00 |
P05A-3 |
656 |
IFK Lidingö FK 8 -
Boo FF lag 03
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 16:40 |
P05A-2 |
663 |
IFK Uppsala vit -
IFK Lidingö blå
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|
Lö 2016-04-09 18:00 |
P05A-3 |
673 |
DIF 05-21 -
Boo FF lag 03
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Ramin Afrakhteh |
|